• Shop by room

      salon contemporain - canapé bouclé beige et tables gigognes bois noyer - mas en pierre

      Living room

      salle à manger - table et chaises bouclé beige piètement bois sculpté - intérieur voûté

      Dining room

      Office

      jardin et balcon - salon de jardin canapé et fauteuil vert structure blanche - terrasse mas provençal

      Garden

      entrée - console bois sculpté teinte noyer et lampe travertin - ambiance épurée

      Entrance

      Kitchen

      Bedroom

      Bathroom

  • Shop by collection

      vignette collection Solar Sanctuary - salon sous voûtes en pierre avec canapés beige

      Solar Sanctuary

      Inspiration collection New Classics - salon design contemporain NV GALLERY

      New Classics

      salon avec mobilier design collection dream nest de nv gallery

• Our Flagship-Stores
  • B2B-business

Recommended:

  • Chairs
  • Sofas
  • Armchairs
  • Coffee tables

Result for "chaises"

256 / 256 Products
    • Lampedusa
    • 1
    • 2
    Fast delivery

    Lampedusa

    Outdoor chair, Striped white yellow & white metal

    Standard price 299€299€
    • Arcade
    • 1
    • 2
    Fast delivery

    Arcade

    Bar stool, Taupe tweed & black metal

    Standard price 399€399€
    • Hamptons
    • Hamptons
    • 1
    • 2

    Hamptons

    Outdoor chair, White ecru cord & metal

    Standard price 349€349€
    • Bismi
    • Bismi
    • Bismi
    • Bismi
    • 1
    • 2
    Fast delivery

    Bismi

    Bar stool, Cactus green & black metal

    Standard price 149€149€
    • Ipsy
    • Ipsy
    • Ipsy
    • Ipsy
    • 1
    Fast delivery

    Ipsy

    Pouf, Leopard brown, H40

    Standard price 299€299€
    • Maddalena
    • Maddalena
    • 1
    • 2

    Maddalena

    Outdoor chair, Sienna brown & white metal

    Standard price 279€279€
    • Maia, Morgan
    • 1
    • 2
    -7%
    Combo offer

    Maia, Morgan

    Set of 4 chairs, Miami orange tweed + brick red

    Standard price 679€679€ Sale price 736€736€
    • Baron
    • 1
    Fast delivery

    Baron

    Chair, Sand tweed & black metal

    Standard price 279€279€
    • Chuck
    • 1
    • 2
    Fast delivery

    Chuck

    Chaise, Vert kaki bouclé & métal noir

    Standard price 279€279€
    • Mdina
    • Pouf Mdina motif léopard marron, ambiance salon parquet chevrons - NV GALLERY
    • 1
    • 2
    Fast delivery NEW

    Mdina

    Pouf - Brown leopard , H43

    Standard price 159€159€
    • Lampedusa
    • 1
    • 2
    Fast delivery

    Lampedusa

    Outdoor chair, Striped white yellow & white metal

    Standard price 249€249€
    • Aurore
    • Fauteuil Aurore en velours côtelé beige et accoudoirs chromés - NV GALLERY
    • 1
    • 2
    Fast delivery NEW

    Aurore

    Fauteuil, Velours beige pampa

    Standard price 499€499€
    • Serena
    • 1
    • 2
    Fast delivery NEW

    Serena

    Armchair, beige corduroy velvet

    Standard price 599€599€
    • Sliema
    • 1
    • 2
    Fast delivery New

    Sliema

    Pouf, Ochre yellow crepe, H43

    Standard price 149€149€
    • Enzo
    • 1
    • 2

    Enzo

    Pouf, Yellow miami tweed

    Standard price 199€199€
    • Platon
    • 1
    • 2
    Fast delivery

    Platon

    Armchair, Yellow tweed & wood, �60

    Standard price 399€399€
    • Bismi
    • 1
    • 2
    Fast delivery

    Bismi

    Bar stool, Sand tweed & black metal

    Standard price 149€149€
    • Enzo
    • 1
    • 2
    Fast delivery

    Enzo

    Pouf, Curly khaki green, L100

    Standard price 499€499€
    • Enzo
    • 1
    • 2
    Fast delivery New

    Enzo

    Bench, Ochre brown interlacing, L100

    Standard price 499€499€
    • Luthor
    • 1

    Luthor

    Swivel office chair, Stain-resistant white bouclé & gold metal

    Standard price 299€299€
    • Chuck
    • 1
    • 2

    Chuck

    Rotating office chair, Tweed miami beige & brass metal

    Standard price 279€279€
    • Enzo
    • 1
    • 2

    Enzo

    Bench, Yellow miami tweed

    Standard price 499€499€
    • Abby
    • 1
    • 2
    Fast delivery

    Abby

    Chair, Flecked yellow & black metal

    Standard price 229€229€
    • Blaze
    • 1

    Blaze

    Chair, taupe velvet & gold metal

    Standard price 219€219€
    • Baron
    • 1
    Fast delivery NEW

    Baron

    Chair, Squirrel brown tweed & black metal

    Standard price 279€279€
    • Baron
    • 1
    • 2
    Fast delivery

    Baron

    Chaise, Velours taupe & métal noir

    Standard price 279€279€
    • Vittoria
    • 1
    • 2
    New

    Vittoria

    Chair, Cactus green & chrome metal

    Standard price 249€249€
    • Savio
    • 1
    Fast delivery

    Savio

    Chair, Camel sand & black metal

    Standard price 199€199€
    • Amberta
    • 1
    • 2

    Amberta

    Chair, Camel teddy & chromed metal

    Standard price 249€249€
    • Baron
    • 1
    Fast delivery

    Baron

    Chair, White bouclé & black metal

    Standard price 279€279€
    • Maddalena
    • Maddalena
    • 1
    • 2
    -5%
    Combo offer

    Maddalena

    Set of 4 garden chairs, Sienna brown & white metal

    Standard price 1 059€1 059€ Sale price 1 116€1 116€
    • Maddalena
    • Maddalena
    • 1
    • 2
    -5%
    Combo offer

    Maddalena

    Set of 4 garden chairs, Beige bouclé, Sage green & white metal

    Standard price 1 059€1 059€ Sale price 1 116€1 116€
    • Baron
    • 1
    Fast delivery

    Baron

    Bar stool, Taupe velvet & black metal, H80

    Standard price 399€399€
    • Pigneto
    • 1
    • 2
    Fast delivery

    Pigneto

    Pouf, Toffee beige tweed, H50

    Standard price 299€299€
    • Baron
    • 1
    Fast delivery

    Baron

    Bar stool, White bouclé & black metal, H80

    Standard price 399€399€
    • Hamptons, Bel air
    • 1
    • 2
    -9%
    Combo offer

    Hamptons, Bel air

    Garden set, Garden coffee table + 2 chairs, Off-white, Rope & taupe metal

    Standard price 899€899€ Sale price 997€997€
    • Popa
    • banc Popa - tweed chenillé beige - piètement frêne massif teinte noyer
    • 1
    • 2
    Fast delivery NEW

    Popa

    Bench, Beige Chenille Tweed & Solid Ash with Walnut Stain, L132.5

    Standard price 479€479€
    • Meeko
    • 1
    • 2

    Meeko

    Bench, Yellow miami tweed, L102

    Standard price 449€449€
    • Volta
    • 1
    Fast delivery

    Volta

    Pouf, Curly Oatmeal White, H40

    Standard price 279€279€
    • Maddalena
    • 1
    • 2
    Fast delivery

    Maddalena

    Garden chair with armrests, Bouclé beige, sage green & white metal

    Standard price 299€299€
    • Mosso
    • pouf Mosso - tweed jaune miami - mise en situation salon
    • 1
    • 2
    Fast delivery

    Mosso

    Pouf, Yellow miami tweed, H42

    Standard price 279€279€
    • Ipsy
    • 1
    • 2

    Ipsy

    Pouf, Curly brown, H40

    Standard price 299€299€